ir arriba
El mercado en línea líder mundial de maquinaria y equipo industrial usado, nuevo y excedente ℠

Traducido automáticamente del inglés. Ver original

Atrump #LH-117-Centroid, cambiador automático de herramientas de 24, X 43.3", Y 35", Z 27", 4500 RPM, 3 ejes, 25 HP, mesa de 27.6" x 49.6", nuevo

Fabricante: Atrump
Cambiador automático de herramienta: 24
Longitudinal" X: 43.3
Transversal" Y: 35.0
Vertical" Z: 27.0
RPM: 4500
Núm. de inventario SMLH117CENTROID

En venta por Sterling Machinery Exchange - New Mach.

Distribuidor de Surplus Record desde 1970
Distribuidor de nivel Platino
Ubicación: South El Monte, CA
Contacto Adam Mattes
¡Avísele al vendedor que encontró su anuncio en Surplus Record!

Descripción


DETAILED SPECIFICATION
Table Size27.6" x 49.6"
Load Capacity1,320 Lbs.
Longitudinal Travel43.3"
Cross Travel35.4"
Vertical Head Travel27.6"
Spindle Nose To Table Top4.6" - 32.3"
Spindle Nose to Table Center7.8" - 43.3"
Spindle TaperCAT50/BT50
Spindle Speed4,500 RPM
Feed Rates
Rapid Feed RateX: 700 IPM AC, Z: 700 IPM AC, Y: 400 IPM
Cutting Feed Rate1 - 360 IPM
CNC Axis3
ControllerCentroid
Automatic Tool Changer
Number of Tool Stations24 Arm Type
Max. Tool Diameter3.5"
Max. Tool Weight30 LBS.
Oil Types
CoolantShell Tellus 32
PneumaticAir Tool Oil
WaysMobil Vectra #2
Coolant Capacity36 Gallons
Horsepower25 H.P.
Voltage208V to 230V ~ 3 Phase
Features
Coolant System
Centroid M400 Control With 15" LCD
24 Tools Swing Arm ATC
25 H.P. Spindle Motor
RS-232 Interface
Telescopic Steel Way Covers On All 3 Axes
BT50/CAT50 Spindle Taper
Tool Box & Tools
Halogen Work Light
4,500 Rpm Spindle Speed
FC30 Meehanite Casting Main Frame
Automatic Lubrication System
Heavy Duty 3 Axes Linear Guide Way
Splash Guard
Built In Rotary Table
Central Lubrication System
Double Nut Precision Ball Screws Hardened & Ground For High Accuracy/Long Lasting
Air Blast System
100% Laser Tested For Positioning Accuracy/Repeatability
Operation Manual
Anti-Flex Reinforced Base & Column
Built In Quartz Work Light
Full Guarding
Leveling Bolts & Plate
Air Blast, Coolant Flush Gun
Shop Floor Programming/Conversational

Get Your Price from Sterling Machinery Exchange - New Mach.!

Los compradores que vieron este anuncio también vieron:

Haas #ES-5-TR, 5-Axis Horizontal Machining Center, 40" X, 18" Y, 22" Z, 20 HP, 8000 RPM, 24 automatic tool changer, spindle & tool probes, Haas control, 2009

Vendedor: Toolquip Inc
Ubicación: Lebanon, OH
Fabricante: Haas
Modelo: ES-5-TR
Año: 2009
This 2009 Haas ES-5 horizontal machining center has a new spindle and new X-axis rails, along with spindle and tool probes and a remote jog handle. Its 40 taper spindle runs up to 8,000 RPM with 20 HP and a 24-position ATC, over travels of 40" x 18" x 22"., 2009 HAAS ES-5-TR, X. 40", Y. 18", Z. 22", Power. 20 hp, RPM. ...más

Haas #ES-5, 40" X, 18" Y, 22" Z, 8000 RPM, 24 automatic tool changer, 52" x20" pallet, 4th Axis rotary table, 2013

Vendedor: Premier Equipment Inc
Ubicación: Altamonte Springs, FL
Fabricante: Haas
Modelo: ES-5
Año: 2013
Haas ES5T CNC Horizontal Mill (subject to buyer verification):Pallet Size: 52″ x 20″Max Pallet Load: 3500 LBSX Axis Travel: 40″Y Axis Travel: 18″Z Axis Travel: 22″Spindle Speed: 8,000 RPMSpindle Taper: 40 CTSpindle Motor: 20 HPRapid Rate Y Axis: 710 IPMRapid Rate X Axis: 1,000 IPMRapid ...más

Mazak #VTC-160A, CNC vertical machining center, 22" X, 16" Y, 20" Z, 10000 RPM, 24 automatic tool changer, 16.1" x 35.3" table, 1996

Vendedor: Liberty Machine Works
Ubicación: Preston, ID
Fabricante: Mazak
Modelo: VTC-160A
Año: 1996
The tool changer recently had a lot of money and work put into it, and now the machine runs wonderfully!, Located in Portland Oregon, We care about the machines we sell and want all of them to enjoy continued productive and profitable service for our remarkable customers., Included are gathered from various sources ...más

Neway #HM503T, CNC horizontal machining center, 29" X, 23.6" Y, 25.6" Z, 6000 RPM, CT50, 24 automatic tool changer, 2013

Vendedor: Machinery Marketing International
Ubicación: Chicago, IL
Fabricante: Neway
Modelo: HM503T
Año: 2013
Boost your production with this Neway HM503T Horizontal Machining Center (2013) featuring a reliable Fanuc Oi-MD control. Built for high-efficiency, multi-axis machining, it excels in heavy-duty milling, drilling, boring, and tapping. Ideal for automotive, aerospace, and industrial manufacturing, this rigid ...más

Haas #EC-400, CNC horizontal machining center, 24+1 automatic tool changer, 22" X, 25" Y, 22" Z, #40, 15.75" x 15.75" pallet, Renishaw probe, tool presetter, 2013

Vendedor: Machine Tool Bids
Ubicación: Chicago, IL
Fabricante: Haas
Modelo: EC-400
Año: 2013
The Haas EC-400 Horizontal Machining Center (2013) is engineered for high-volume production and lights-out manufacturing. Designed for complex, multi-face machining, it efficiently produces housings, manifolds, and structural components. With reliable performance, precision accuracy, and versatile material handling ...más

Compartir